Casa Rudy
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Rudy
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property is located at 7 Via della Roggia, Bolzano, Italy.
Total cost at Casa Rudy depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Casa Rudy, with staff speaking German, Greek, English and Italian.
The area offers several landmarks, including Bolzano Victory Monument (550 m), Museion (450 m), Ötzi the Iceman, Museum of Archaeology (200 m) and Messner Mountain Museum Firmian (4.2 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
Casa Rudy is located approximately 350 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Koi Sushi Shop (150 m), Bavaria (400 m) and Lisa Wineboutique (450 m).
Casa Rudy offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Travel time between Bolzano Airport and Casa Rudy is about 10 minutes.
























