App 204 Palazzo Cavour
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - App 204 Palazzo Cavour
- Tennis court
- Sauna
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Water sports facilities on site
- Yoga classes
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Public transit tickets
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:30 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property is located at Via cavour 9, Bolzano, Italy.
To see exact prices at App 204 Palazzo Cavour, please enter your travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at App 204 Palazzo Cavour.
App 204 Palazzo Cavour offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Bolzano Victory Monument (1.1 km), Museion (1 km), Ötzi the Iceman, Museum of Archaeology (750 m) and Messner Mountain Museum Firmian (4.8 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The distance from the center of Bolzano to the apartment is around 550 m.
This accommodation exclusively offers Superior Apartment with Sauna rooms.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Veruska (100 m), Bozner Weisse (150 m), Bar Mimosa (250 m) and Lisa Wineboutique (350 m).
Guests can expect multilingual support at App 204 Palazzo Cavour, with staff speaking German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
App 204 Palazzo Cavour provides access to a sauna for guests.
Travel time between Bolzano Airport and App 204 Palazzo Cavour is about 10 minutes.


























